Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MORELAND AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£77,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+84.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4JJ
← Back to All Properties