Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHURCH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+15.7%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+79.9%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5TP
← Back to All Properties