Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+40.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+17.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+183.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2QA
← Back to All Properties