Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£560,000
+53.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+52.1%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties