Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114A, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£50,003 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,997
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1QE
← Back to All Properties