Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,750
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,750
+73.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SJ
← Back to All Properties