Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
+59.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,450
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7NH
← Back to All Properties