Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROSEBAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+37.8%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
-13.7%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5YU
← Back to All Properties