Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOORLAND CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+29.6%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,900
+6.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6JR
← Back to All Properties