Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3RB
← Back to All Properties