Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+92.0%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties