Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST JAMES OAKS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+31.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0QT
← Back to All Properties