1, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£103,358 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+155.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,358 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,592-0.6%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£408 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+84.8%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1