Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELD GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+25.0%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4LP
← Back to All Properties