9, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+54.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+208.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+27.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1