Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-12.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,900
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties