30, HIGHFIELD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+156.0%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-16.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1