67, ALPINE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£18,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+6.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£18,499 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,501+54.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£104,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500-7.9%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+33.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1