5, CROWTHER PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£414,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£414,500+78.7%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+20.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+52.8%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1