Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,100
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£63,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,100
+28.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,300
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2DA
← Back to All Properties