Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HALES PARK CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+70.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+1.2%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4TJ
← Back to All Properties