Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,995
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,995
+48.9%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+28.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+86.9%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£16,273 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,727
+70.2%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,727 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9WL
← Back to All Properties