FLAT 11, 188, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.3%
Price Change
-£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-55.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1