APARTMENT 3.5, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-8.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+4.2%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1