65, APPLETON ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 9QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+6.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+29.7%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 2 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1