61, SALISBURY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+155.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+92.9%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1