18, MAYFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£657,400
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£367,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£657,400+126.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£367,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1