46, THURLOW CLOSE, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+70.4%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1