Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+27.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+41.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+153.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties