Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+198.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DJ
← Back to All Properties