32, LESLIE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1QY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+78.9%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000-3.9%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+15.8%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£17,472 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,528+325.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£84,528 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+13.0%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1