Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, JERSEY AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,300
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£141,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£351,300
+67.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£141,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4QY
← Back to All Properties