FLAT 4, 38, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+16.0%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+56.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1