Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, CLIFTON CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+102.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2EW
← Back to All Properties