Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERITAGE COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+172.7%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EA
← Back to All Properties