Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ADMIRAL PLACE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-0.9%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9XN
← Back to All Properties