17, LEIGH HALL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+28.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+109.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+70.3%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1