134, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+46.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+119.2%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+46.3%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1