35, BURGH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8BE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+22.4%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500+1.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,835 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,665+12.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,165 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+214.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1