Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THE RYDE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 4 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4TN
← Back to All Properties