Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGFISHER DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+59.4%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5ES
← Back to All Properties