Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDERMERE GRANGE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.2%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+292.2%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1NQ
← Back to All Properties