4, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£615,000+39.9%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,500
Sold on 17 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1