Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BELL LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£295,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+92.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£295,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,995
+68.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7HA
← Back to All Properties