Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+39.0%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties