50, RANNOCH DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500-2.2%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+96.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1