33, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500-10.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+137.7%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+15.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1