Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, AINSLIE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,950
+11.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5BH
← Back to All Properties