1, WELL CLOSE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£252,813 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,000+102.7%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Detached
+£252,813 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,187
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1