47, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-25.3%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+175.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-22.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1